Ballinger Elementary honor roll second six weeks 2017-2018.

Ballinger Elementary honor roll second six weeks 2017-2018:

First Grade

"A"

Javier Acosta

Raymond Avila

Aurora Benson

Lilia Burrell

Edison Busenlehner

Allie Clemens

Aidyn Conrad

Beautiful Cook

Royce Cook

Jaxon Dankworth

Sophia Dolinsek

Hunter Ferguson

Joel Flores

Demi Gallant

Kellie Goetz

Miller Goetz

Leah Haddon

Liam Harris

Rusty House

Serene Hutchinson

Maddax Ingledew

Zoey Jones

Jaden Leverett

Kyler Mata

Chaz McDuffee

Logan McNalley

Destiny Moncivais

Kirklynn Page

Brandee Roach

Tanner Rose

Ryan Rouse

Lashae Smith

Paige Strube

Wyatt Turner

"A-B"

Cason Brown

Chloe Champion

Ethan Collins

Gabriella Conde

Jerzie Cooke

Kamyla Daniel

Caydon Flores

Geraldine Flores

Hayden Garcia

Brooklynn Lopez

Dominic Luna

Avah Martinez

Julius Martinez

Sophia McGlothlin

Kate Melton

Xavia Ochoa

Cherrish Petty

Andrea Quinonez

Jovahn Ruiz

Kamrie Villarreal

Anhora Watkins

Joseph Zavala

Second Grade

"A"

Lyla Augero

Audrey Benson

Kenya Boone

Marcus Britton Cook

Tyler Busenlehner

Asia Cochran

Cooper Cook

Kash Cuellar

Gabby Escobar

Kennedee Franke

Aaron Fuentes

Zach Grimes

Owen Helms

Joseph Herridge

Clara Hoelscher

Cameron King

Brylee Lancaster

Paityn Lange

Nehemiah Luna

Zerenity Manley

Dylan McNaley

Keelan Newton

Zoey Perez

Parker Pruett

Angelina Roberts

Juan Ruiz

McKeena Smith

Cutter Travis

Benton Valenzuela

Braygon Walker

Jake Wiley

Corbin Williams

Caden Wilson

Hubter Wilson

"A-B"

Jacob Busenlehner

Christian Carney

Laurynn Clark

Daniel Contreras

Hailey Deluna

Lexi Fowler

Mikaela Galindo

Colby Goetz

Anthony Jalomo

Xavionna Jonson

Marcus Juarez

Andrea Knight

Landyn Martinez

Amaya Moncivais

Sydney Poindexter

Rylin Quiroga

Gracu Rosser

Stihl Skelton

Ethyn Tillery

Alex Weng

Third Grade

"A"

Ava Aguilera

Jolee Batle

Riley Bishop

Evan Cave

Wyatt Clemens

Aiden Cobos

Hannah Cochran

Addie Conrad

Deesa Drennan

Jayli Guerrero

Jennah Halfman

Zachary Harrison

Alivia Jalomo

Riley King

Hunter Kresta

Joshua Martinez

Alana McDuffee

Kaiden Medrano

Harlee Mikalik

Pierson Nord

Zayden Ochoa

Dylan Page

Kynlee Palmer

Hunter Peacock

Braylin Quiroga

Daiven Quiroga

Judy Richards

Kyndal Rollwitz

Dominick Soto

Hunter Thompson

Alexis Vargas

Kiya Wakins

Kyndall Weathers

Brody Wilde

"A-B"

Drew Arp

Sasha Beaver

Victoria Beaver

Jayden Brown

Joseph Covington

Benjamin Farr

Clarissa Gonzales

Jayce Hutchinson

Angel Juarez

Sean Laurent

Amaya Luna

Kyrah Martinez-Purefoy

Darrell Rose

Christian Sanchez

Kelton Shannon

Andie Simpson

Ava Vann

Destiny Vela

Fourth Grade

"A"

Divine Fuentes

Ali Goetz

Manny Gonzales

Marisol Lopez

Kristy Rangel

Brianna Strayhorn

Ashtyn Wilson

"A-B"

Eva Burrell

Hayden Cooke

Julian Coy

Anastacia Estrada

Eliana Fuentes

Emma Gallant

Ethan Havlak

Nyomi Hernandez

Oscar Herrera

Jeyton Herring

Gavin Knight

Daniella Lemus

Graham Marrow

Kiara Mata

Lucas McDaniel

Jesse Melton

Landon Moeller

Kaiden Molina

Angel Navarro

Aiden Pena

Leo Rangel

Archer Reyes

Jackie Robertson

Isabel Ruiz

Mason Rutledge

Wyatt Rudtledge

Aden Sanchez

Gavin Slusher

Ethan Vann

Alyssa Vanstory

Rosalie Vela

Caiden Villarreal

Kyson Weathers

Jayli Whitten

Marvin Wilson

Fifth Grade

"A"

Olivia Aguilera

Jesse Battle

Brady Clinton

Collin Cook

Eracio Garza

Olivia Hoelscher

Ivery House

Ivan Lopez

Kamryn Medrano

Miriam Oden

Aubryn Prieto

Aeirth Quiroga

Kylie Sivley

Jayna Strube

Olivia Tucker

Elaine Zhuang

"A-B"

Yesinia Avila

Colton Box

Chelsey Bryan

Chasity Canada

Jaclynn Dankworth

Nayeli De Luna

Desiree Flores

Alaysia Fuentes

Javian Fuentes

Mariah Garcia

Mikenzie Halfmann

Jaylen Hernandez

Helon Jones

Kambri Keese

Bryson Lange

Abel Luna

Nicole Maas

CJ Moreno

Aven Ochoa

Nishant Patel

Mysael Rangel

Caitlin Sauceda

Paige Sehon

Griffin Sims

Cade Strube

Jaylin Washington